TBN Icons TBN The Church Channel JCTV Smile of a Child TBN Asia Nejat TV Al Horreya TBN Italy TBN Europe ATN Life TV JCTV Pakistan Litehouse Television Uganda Miracle Channel Christian TV Enlace Juvenil Enlace TBN Russia TBN Russia USA Alfa TV Light TV TBN Africa Shalom TV CET TBN Pacific Rede Gospel Lighthouse Television Uganda Boas Novas
clear Contact | Home  
    SEARCH
Watch Us

Broadcast Schedule

Print this page
Join Us On FacebookFollow Us On Twitter
NOW ON TBN
Oct 20, 2014
10:00 PM PDT

Jerry Dirmann
10:30 PM PDT
Dr. Creflo Dollar
11:00 PM PDT
Arthur Blessitt
SHORTCUTS
FREE NEWSLETTER
Sign up online to receive our newsletter in the mail

EMAIL UPDATES
Subscribe to our email list to receive updates

PROGRAM POLL
Vote for your favorite TBN programs

PROGRAMS
Click here to view our list of programs.
LATEST ACTIVITY




TBN SPECIALS THIS MONTH
 
TODAY ON TBN
Jerry Dirmann
Jerry Dirmann
Pastor Jerry is a teacher of teachers and a leader of leaders.His message of the power of the Rock of our Salvation chan...

 OCTOBER '14 
    1 2 3 4
 5 6 7 8 91011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Legend: Current show Movie Special
Monday, October 20th  Printable Weekly Schedule
Pacific Time Program
12:00 AM      Praise the Lord (cc) *
12:30 AM      The Climb
2:00 AM      Evolution: The Grand Experiment (cc) *
3:00 AM      Enjoying Everyday Life (cc)
Joyce Meyer
3:30 AM      Gospel Truth (cc)
Andrew Wommack
4:00 AM      Not A Fan (cc) *
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook Ministries (cc)
Kerry Shook
5:00 AM      Walk in the Word TV (cc)
James MacDonald
5:30 AM      Enjoying Everyday Life (cc)
Joyce Meyer
6:00 AM      Creflo Dollar (cc)
Dr. Creflo Dollar
6:30 AM      John Hagee Today (cc)
Pastor John Hagee
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)
Joseph Prince
7:30 AM      This Is Your Day (cc)
Benny Hinn
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 AM      Drive Thru History
David Stotts *
9:00 AM      Always Good News (cc)
Franklin Graham *
9:30 AM      Precious Memories (cc)
Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories)
10:30 AM      Jewish Voice (cc)
Rabbi Jonathan Bernis
11:00 AM      Life Today (cc)
James Robison
11:30 AM      Live From HolyLand (cc) *
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)
1:00 PM      John Hagee Today (cc)
Pastor John Hagee
1:30 PM      The Jewish Jesus (cc)
Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:00 PM      Jeremiah (cc) *
3:30 PM      Best of Praise *
4:00 PM      Rev. Samuel Rodriguez (cc)
Samuel Rodriguez
4:30 PM      The Potter's Touch (cc)
Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
5:30 PM      Secrets (cc)
Kim Clement *
6:00 PM      Jentezen Franklin (cc)
Pastor Jentezen Franklin
6:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis Ministries (cc)
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 PM      Love's Unfolding Dreams (cc) *
8:30 PM      Best of Praise *
9:00 PM      Joel Osteen Ministries
Joel Osteen
9:30 PM      Manna-Fest (cc)
Perry Stone
10:00 PM      Jerry Dirmann (cc)
Jerry Dirmann
10:30 PM      Creflo Dollar (cc)
Dr. Creflo Dollar
11:00 PM      The Cross (cc)
Arthur Blessitt *
11:30 PM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc) *
Note: Shows marked with an asterisk * are paid for by your Praise-A-Thon® dollars (production and/or air time). In some areas local programs preempt network programming. All programs are subject to change without notice.