TBN Icons TBN The Hillsong Channel JUCE TV Smile of a Child TBN Asia Nejat TV Al Horreya Kanal Hayat TBN Italy TBN Europe TBN UK Agape Television Life TV Litehouse Television Uganda Miracle Channel JCTV Pakistan EJTV Enlace TBN España alfatv Light TV TBN Salsa CET TBN Pacific Rede Gospel Life TV Boas Novas bibel TV TBN in Africa
clear Contact | Home  
    SEARCH
Watch Us

Broadcast Schedule

Print this page
Join Us On FacebookFollow Us On Twitter
NOW ON TBN
Oct 1, 2016
7:00 AM PDT

Pahappahooey Island
7:30 AM PDT
VeggieTales
8:00 AM PDT
Monster Truck Adventures
SHORTCUTS
FREE NEWSLETTER
Sign up online to receive our newsletter in the mail

EMAIL UPDATES
Subscribe to our email list to receive updates

PROGRAM POLL
Vote for your favorite TBN programs

PROGRAMS
Click here to view our list of programs.
LATEST ACTIVITY




TBN SPECIALS THIS MONTH
 
TODAY ON TBN
Pahappahooey Island
Join Ali and her furry friends as they sing, laugh, and explore in the colorful, adventure-ful, Pahappahooey Island! ...

 OCTOBER '16 
       1
 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
 9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Legend: Current show Movie Special
Saturday, October 1st  Printable Weekly Schedule
Pacific Time Program
12:00 AM      Xtreme Life
Ivan Van Vuuren *
12:30 AM      H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc) *
1:00 AM      Brave (cc)
1:30 AM      The Watchman (cc)
Erick Stakelbeck
2:00 AM      Praise the Lord (cc)
3:00 AM      Paws & Tales (cc) *
3:30 AM      321 Penguins (cc) *
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc) *
4:30 AM      Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc) *
5:00 AM      Gina D's Kids Club *
5:30 AM      Animated Stories from the Bible *
6:00 AM      RocKids TV (cc) *
6:30 AM      Auto B Good (cc) *
7:00 AM      Pahappahooey Island  *
7:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc) *
8:00 AM      Monster Truck Adventures (cc) *
8:30 AM      Mary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc) *
9:00 AM      Lassie (cc) *
9:30 AM      Davey and Goliath *
10:00 AM      iShine KNECT (cc)
10:30 AM      Mike's Inspiration Station (cc) *
11:00 AM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc) *
1:00 PM      Grace with Max Lucado (cc)
1:30 PM      Christian World News (cc)
2:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)
3:00 PM      Jimmy Evans: The Right One/Marriage on the Rocks (cc)
3:30 PM      Foundations of Freedom (cc) *
4:00 PM      Precious Memories (cc)
Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories)
5:00 PM      In Touch Ministries (cc)
Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 PM      Hour of Power with Bobby Schuller (cc)
Bobby Schuller
7:00 PM      Billy Graham Crusade (Classic) *
7:30 PM      Pathway to Victory (cc)
8:00 PM      Dear J (cc) *
9:30 PM      Without Reservation *
10:00 PM      JUCE Live (cc)
11:00 PM      JUCE Live After Party (cc)
11:30 PM      Planetshakers (cc) *
Note: Shows marked with an asterisk * are paid for by your Praise-A-Thon® dollars (production and/or air time). In some areas local programs preempt network programming. All programs are subject to change without notice.